Listado de profesores por asignatura

No. PROFESOR POR ASIGNATURA
1 AGUILAR SALINAS JOSE
2 AGUIRRE MORENO ALMA CONCEPCION
3 ALBAÑIL SANCHEZ LOYDA
4 ALDAMA CASIAS EMILIA
5 ALVAREZ ALCANTARA ROBERTO ANDRES
6 ANDRADE CARRERA BERENICE
7 ANTUNEZ MOJICA MAYRA YANETH
8 ARANDA MANJARREZ EGNHA
9 ARIZA ESPINOZA JOSE ALFREDO
10 ARRIOLA GONZALEZ SUSANA
11 ASTUDILLO VERA BEATRIZ
12 BAHENA MARQUINA MIREYA
13 BAUTISTA BAHENA FLOR ANGELICA
14 BECERRA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
15 BRITO MARCHAN DIOCELINA
16 BUENABAD ARIAS HECTOR MIGUEL
17 BUSTOSRIVERA BAHENA CAROLINA
18 BUSTOSRIVERA BAHENA CATALINA
19 CABELLO RUIZ RAMON
20 CASTAÑEDA MAGADAN ERICK OMAR
21 CASTELLANOS BUSTAMANTE RAFAEL
22 CERVANTES BADILLO MELISSA ELENA
23 CERVANTES PEREZ ROBERTO
24 CHAVEZ VERGARA JUAN CARLOS
25 CONCHA GUZMAN LIZETH
26 CONTRERAS LOERA VICTOR ULISES LEV
27 CORDOBA SERRANO MIGUEL ANGEL
28 CRUZ ALVEAR SAMUEL IRNAC
29 CRUZ CHAVEZ MARCO ANTONIO
30 DIAZ HUERTA JESUS
31 DIAZ MORONATTI ENRIQUE
32 DOMINGUEZ SOTELO HECTOR
33 ENRIQUEZ URBANO JUANA
34 ENRIQUEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS
35 ERAÑA DIAZ MARTHA LILIA
36 ESQUIVEL LOPEZ ARACELI
37 FIGUEROA LOPEZ LILIA
38 FLORES PEÑA ULISES
39 FLORES SANCHEZ PEDRO
40 FLORES VELAZQUEZ ROBERTO
41 FLORES VELAZQUEZ YOLANDA
42 FUENTES CASTAÑEDA ORLANDO
43 GALINDO FLORES ANGELICA
44 GALVAN ACEVEDO JULIAN
45 GARCIA ESCOBAR CARMEN HENEFF
46 GARCIA GILES PATRICIA
47 GARCIA RAMIREZ EDUARDO ANGEL
48 GOMEZ CORONEL ANGEL MANUEL
49 GONGORA CHICUELLAR GERARDO
50 GONZALEZ MORALES ESMERALDA GUADALUPE
51 GUARDIAN TAPIA RENE
52 GUERRERO ARIZMENDI PEDRO NAPOLEON
53 GUTIERREZ DIAZ JOSE LUIS
54 HERNANDEZ BARENQUE NORA JOSEFINA
55 HERNANDEZ JAIMES BELEM GABRIELA
56 HERNANDEZ JASSO ANA MARIA
57 JAIMES RIVAS ARTURO
58 JIMENEZ BARRERA BORIS
59 JIMENEZ SOTELO MIGUEL ANGEL
60 JIMENEZ VARGAS RENE
61 JUAREZ CHAVEZ JAZMIN YANEL
62 LARA RUIZ NADIA
63 MARIN VACA LUZ ELVA
64 MARTINEZ OROPEZA ALINA
65 MARTINEZ VALENCIA HORACIO
66 MEDINA AREVALO ELIDE
67 MEDRANO SOLIS ALMA BEATRIZ
68 MEJIA ARANDA ALLAN RAINIER
69 MENDEZ GUERRERO FRANCISCO
70 MENDOZA AGÜERO NARCIZO
71 MENDOZA VERGARA SILVIA
72 MILLAN BENITEZ ELIZABETH
73 MONTOYA BALBAS IRIS JANET
74 MORALES GOMEZ LAURA IRENE
75 MORALES GUZMAN DANIEL
76 MORALES GUZMAN FERNANDA
77 MORAN CASTREJON ORLANDO
78 MURILLO TOVAR MARIO ALFONSO
79 MURPHY ARTEAGA EDUARDO
80 NOGUEIRA Y CARDIN VICTOR MANUEL
81 OCAMPO ESCUTIA DAFNE
82 OCAMPO HERNANDEZ JAIME ALBERTO
83 ORTIZ HUERTA ARIADNA
84 OSORIO GARCIA MARIBEL
85 PERALTA ABARCA JOSE LUIS
86 RAMIREZ ARTEAGA AMERICA MARIA
87 RAMIREZ RENDON SIMPLICIO
88 RENDON HERNANDEZ FABIAN
89 REYES GALINDO SERGIO
90 RIVERA JAIMES JOSE ABRAHAM
91 RIVERA TAPIA PABLO DE JESUS
92 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ LUIS MARDONIO
93 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS
94 RODRIGUEZ NARVAEZ CRISTINA MARGARITA
95 RODRIGUEZ SOLIS ALEXIS JOAVANY
96 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS MARISOL
97 ROJAS MENDOZA AUREA
98 ROJO SANDOVAL ADOLFO DE JESUS
99 ROMAN BRAVO PERLA PATRICIA
100 ROMAN REYNA JUAN
101 ROMAN ZUBILLAGA JOSE LUIS
102 ROMERO AGUILAR MARIANA
103 ROMERO ESTUDILLO IVAN OMAR
104 ROMERO MARTINEZ BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
105 ROMERO RODRIGUEZ BLANCA IRIS
106 RUBIO MAYRET MOISES
107 SAINT MARTIN POSADA HUMBERTO
108 SALAZAR BLAS MARCOS AMED
109 SALGADO DELGADO JUAN FRANCISCO
110 SALINAS MARIN ROBERTA
111 SANCHEZ RAMOS MARIANA
112 SANTAMARIA ESPINDOLA JUAN TELESFORO
113 SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ AGUSTIN
114 SOTELO MAZON OSCAR
115 SUAREZ SANCHEZ KAREN GUADALUPE
116 VALDEZ MAYTORENA CATHERINE BEATRIZ
117 VARGAS CHABLE PEDRO
118 VARGAS FLORES JOSE LUIS
119 VARGAS LUGO MAYTE LIZBETH
120 VARGAS PINEDA DIANA GABRIELA
121 VELAZQUEZ CASILLAS RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
122 VELAZQUEZ FLORES VICTOR MANUEL
123 VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA ABIGAIL
124 VERA DIMAS JOSE GERARDO
125 VILLAMIL RAMOS RAUL
126 VILLANUEVA MALDONADO MARCO ANTONIO
127 ZAMORA VARONA ARACELI CRISPINA
128 ZARCO QUIROZ JOSE ANTONIO
129 ZEZATTI FLORES MAYRA KARINA
130 ZEZATTI FLORES VICTOR MANUEL